Clasificacion

22/09/2014

Clasificacion por Categoria

           
  CLASIFICACIÓN   PRUEBA DE REGULARIDAD 20 / 9
      VINTAGE    
Pos. Auto Piloto Navegante Puntos
3 Ford A '28 CONIGLIO, Alberto MANSO, Ramiro 25
2 Ford A '30 FRIGUGLIETTI, Abel FILIPIC, Gustavo 25
9 Ford A '30 CLAVELINO, Ariel CONTI, Marcelo 42
7 Chevrolet '28 TORTI, Gerardo TRAMONTE, Natalia 50
12 Chevrolet '28 NIVOLI, Alberto N. N. 51
13 Ford Baquet '30 PAGLIARISI, E. PAGLIARISI, H. 56
11 Overland '27 MARINI, Juan MARINI, Nestor 70
6 Ford A '29 MUSSO, Abel MUSSO, Abel 71
8 Chevrolet '28 TORTI, Ricardo GERDE, Ricardo 71
10º 5 Ford A '31 ROBBA, Ismael ROBBA, Carolina 73
11º 10 Ford A '31 DOWLING, Ezequiel MADALONI, Aníbal 74
12º 4 Ford A '31 VISSANI, Horacio N. N. 221
13º 1 Ford A '29 FIGUEREDO, Ariel CONTI, Daniel 228
           
      POST-VINTAGE    
Pos. Auto Piloto Navegante Puntos
18 Chevrolet '40 TORTI, Carlos TORTI, María 22
16 Chevrolet '38 TURDÓ, Daniel PAVICICH, María 23
17 Chevrolet '38 DI GAETA, Roberto DI GAETA, Alicia 49
22 Ford '37 cupé MANZIONE, Luis BONET, Héctor 104
21 Chevrolet '32 TORTI, Rubén FARRONI, Ana 112
20 Ford '38 BEAULEU, Enrique MORENO, Oscar 115
19 Chevrolet '34 POLOLA, Francisco ROBBA, Flavia 127
           
      POST-GUERRA    
Pos. Auto Piloto Navegante Puntos
27 Chevrolet '46 VANILETTI, Daniel RODRÍGUEZ, Benetti 23
29 Ford '46 TURCO, Enrique LANDGRAF, Carlos 25
31 Chevrolet '47 MARTÍNEZ, Héctor NÓBILI, María 33
30 Auto Unión 1000 '60 LIZZI, Orlando DIPALMA, Patricio 41
32 Mercedes Benz 170 '52 MENÉNDEZ, Manuel GRIMALDI, Daniel 47
26 Kaiser Carabela '58 ZUELGARAY, Lautaro ZUELGARAY, Guillermo 62
28 Chevrolet '46 ROBBA, Marcelo ROBBA, Elías 129
25 Chevrolet '46 BIONDI, Daniel DESCIA, Estela 147
24 Isard 700 '60 PEPA, Eduardo RAIMUNDE, Pedro 195
           
      CONTEMPORÁNEOS    
Pos. Auto Piloto Navegante Puntos
56 Chevy '73 VAZQUEZ, Javier TORRENT, Raquel 20
60 VW Escarabajo '68 LARRAÑAGA, Sergio LARRAÑAGA, Julián 21
45 Torino '71 Cupé MINGORANCE, Daniel MINGORANCE, María 22
68 Valiant II '63 CRAVERO, Italo N. N. 23
47 Fiat 1500 '67 SASSELA, Germán BELLUZI, Daniel 24
67 Fiat 1500 '65 MOZZORECHIA,Jorge SALGANO, Susana 30
42 Chevrolet 400 '73 FACCINI, Walter FACCINI, Antonella 30
39 Fiat 1600 '71 REVERTER, Eduardo FELDMAN, Germán 31
63 Chevrolet 400 '63 CASCARDO, Carlos ESLAVA, José 34
10º 38 Chevrón '73 CUDOS, Marcelo CUDOS, Facundo 41
11º 44 Fiat 1500 '69 BIDONDE, Raúl CALVET, Lidia 44
12º 52 Auto Unión 1000 '67 GILLI, Roberto COMITÉ, Eduardo 49
13º 51 Torino '74 COSTA, Alonso COSTA, Lisandro 50
14º 54 Auto Unión 1000 '67 PONZIO, Juan BLANCO, Juan 50
15º 36 Renault Gordini '69 LEDESMA, José EVELSON, Sebastián 52
16º 59 Fiat 1500 '67 Cupé VAN DER BEKEN, Francisco UMANTI,  59
17º 37 DKW Fissore '63 CASTRO, Guillermo  CASTRO, Amadeo 62
18º 43 Citroën 2 CV '62 VAUDAGNA, Hugo VAUDAGNA, Juan 67
19º 66 Austin Spate '62 GARGANO, Jorge GARGANO, Joaquín 68
20º 53 Peugeot 404 '74 AGUZZI, Claudio AGUZZI, Victorina 72
21º 40 Rambler Classic '66 FOI, Guillermo MARTÍNEZ, Ignacio 74
22º 61 Renault Dauphine '63 CARRANZA, Oscar CARRANZA, Fabio 86
23º 48 Fiat 1500 '66 FESTA, Jorge FESTA, Cristian 105
24º 35 Auto Unión 1000 '65 ANDRIOLO, Héctor ANDRIOLO, Daniel 113
25º 62 Chevy '74 MUSSO, Daniel MUSSO, Emilse 147
26º 64 Fiat 800 '70 ILLIA, Rodolfo ILLIA, Luis 151
26º 50 Mini Cooper '72 BECCO, Elizabeth DI ROSA, Claudio 173
27º 46 Peugeot 404 '70 DE GAETANI, Pedro SUZA, Julio 223
28º 55 Auto unión 1000 '65 FRATINO, Patricio N. N. 234
29º 49 Fiat 128 '71 LUCA, Roberto LÓPEZ, María 453
30º 65 Renault Gordini '71 SKOTNICA, Jorge FERNÁNDEZ, Mónica 489
31º 58 Auto unión 1000 '61 ALDERISI, Bruno N. N. Aband.
32º 57 Fiat 1600 '71 DEVORTOLI, Cristian ALDERISI, Florencia Aband.
33º   Chevrolet 400 ´67 MONTANARI Matias GIUSTOZZI Ruben No largo
34º   Bmw De Carlo 700 ´61 MARTINEZ Horacio RYAN C. No largo
           
      INTERÉS ESPECIAL "A"    
Pos. Auto Piloto Navegante Puntos
77 Mercedes Benz '79 AMASINO, Jorge FLORES, Silvia 5
75 Chevy '75 Cupé SOLA, Rubén TOY, Olga 6
83 Mercedes Benz '78 PREMIO, Pablo PONS, Jaime 13
84 Torino '80 OTEGUI, Luis SANCHEZ, Carlos 21
81 Mercedes Benz 280 '83 FOSTER, Jorge AGOSTINI, Sebastián 35
89 Renault 18 '83 CLAVIJO, Juan CLAVIJO, Franco 36
74 VW Escarabajo '81 ROSSI, Oscar SCHIAROLI, Daniel 36
87 Chevy '76 Cupé COLOMBO, Luis COLOMBO, Martín 46
82 Mercedes Benz 220 '80 CUBINO, Mónica TORRENT, Paula 64
10º 86 Fiat 600 '75 DAVIO, Esteban SANCHEZ, Melisa 91
11º 80 Chevrolet SS '78 MININO, Ricardo MININO, Walter 98
12º 79 Mercedes Benz '75 GARCÍA, Adriana ZUBELDÍA, Carlos 105
13º 90 Torino '79 FRATESI, Arnaldo ALONSO, Aurelio 106
14º 88 Mercedes Benz '80 GRIGERA, Jorge GRIGERA, Santiago 113
15º 73 Mercedes Benz '80 LAGUÍA, Leandro VIOLANTE, Sara 125
16º 91 Renault Fuego '88 SANTINI, Héctor BETY, Arturo 140
17º 72 Renault 12 '76 TORTI, Horacio FARÍAS, Alejandro 149
18º 85 B M W '81 CANE, Gabriel CUELLO, Gustavo 173
19º 78 Ford Falcon '82 VALERIO, Rubén MORESI, Mabel 240
20º   Datsun 280 ZX ´80 BRAMSON Mauricio BRAMSON Ana Maria No largo
           
      INTERÉS ESPECIAL "B"    
Pos. Auto Piloto Navegante Puntos
41 Chevy '71 Cupé BAIGORRIA, Arnaldo ROSSI, Eduardo 3
92 Fiat 1500 '68 GARCÍA, Lucas GARCÍA, Leandro 8
93 Chevrolet Bel Air '57 TORRENT, José TORRENT, Ignacio 23
94 Chysler Stratus '98 URROZ, Gustavo URROZ, Macarena 27
30 Auto Unión 1000 '60 LIZZI, Orlando DI PALMA, Patricio 41
95 Isard 700 '63 TABOADA, Oscar CAPRETO, Marcelo 127
62 Chevy '74 MUSSO, Daniel MUSSO, Emilse 147
58 Auto Unión 1000 '61 ALDERISI, Bruno N. N. Aband.